NA3HL.com

3View: Bozeman Icedogs

The Bozeman IceDogs posted their best-ever regular-season record in 2019-20 and seem poised to make noise in the Fraser Cup Playoffs this season.    more 

3View: Bay State Bobcats

Following one season in Elmira, NY, the newly-named Bay State Bobcats head to Holyoke, MA looking to carry on a history of success.    more 

3View: Atlanta Capitals

Coming off of their 5th straight playoffs in 2019-20, the Atlanta Capitals head into the 2020-21 campaign in search of another elusive division title.     more 

3View: Alexandria Blizzard

The Alexandria Blizzard are ready to take the next step in the West Division in 2020-21, which means playoff success.    more 

NA3HL releases 2020-21 East Division Schedule

All five East Division teams will play 43 regular season games during the 2020-21 season as teams take to the ice in October.    more 

NA3HL TVsponsored by Warroad

bauer
Central Division GP W L OTL SOL Pts
Wausau RiverWolves 0 0 0 0 0 0
Oregon Tradesmen 0 0 0 0 0 0
St. Louis Jr. Blues 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rochester Grizzlies 0 0 0 0 0 0
Milwaukee Power 0 0 0 0 0 0
Peoria Mustangs 0 0 0 0 0 0
East Division GP W L OTL SOL Pts
Danbury Jr. Hat Tricks 0 0 0 0 0 0
Northeast Generals 0 0 0 0 0 0
New Jersey Titans 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bay State Bobcats 0 0 0 0 0 0
Long Beach Sharks 0 0 0 0 0 0
Frontier Division GP W L OTL SOL Pts
Yellowstone Quake 0 0 0 0 0 0
Helena Bighorns 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gillette Wild 0 0 0 0 0 0
Butte Cobras 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sheridan Hawks 0 0 0 0 0 0
Missoula Junior Bruins 0 0 0 0 0 0
Great Falls Americans 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bozeman Icedogs 0 0 0 0 0 0
South Division GP W L OTL SOL Pts
Louisiana Drillers 0 0 0 0 0 0
Texas RoadRunners 0 0 0 0 0 0
El Paso Rhinos 0 0 0 0 0 0
Texas Brahmas 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mid Cities Jr. Stars 0 0 0 0 0 0
Atlanta Capitals 0 0 0 0 0 0
Oklahoma City Blazers 0 0 0 0 0 0
West Division GP W L OTL SOL Pts
Alexandria Blizzard 0 0 0 0 0 0
Willmar WarHawks 0 0 0 0 0 0
Granite City Lumberjacks 0 0 0 0 0 0
North Iowa Bulls 0 0 0 0 0 0
New Ulm Steel 0 0 0 0 0 0
October 1, 2020
Rochester at St. Louis 2:45 PM
ScoresWatch
October 2, 2020
Gillette at Helena 7:05 PM
Yellowstone at Missoula 7:05 PM
Willmar at New Ulm 7:10 PM
Wausau at Oregon 7:30 PM
Alexandria at North Iowa 7:30 PM
Sheridan at Bozeman 7:30 PM
Great Falls at Butte 7:30 PM
Rochester at St. Louis 8:00 PM
ScoresWatch
October 3, 2020
Great Falls at Butte 7:05 PM
Gillette at Helena 7:05 PM
Yellowstone at Missoula 7:05 PM
Alexandria at New Ulm 7:10 PM
Willmar at Granite City 7:30 PM
Sheridan at Bozeman 7:30 PM
Northeast at Danbury 8:10 PM
Oregon at Milwaukee 8:30 PM
ScoresWatch